pk10免费计划软件破解版

English 无障碍阅读 加入收藏 设为pk10免费计划软件破解版 繁 English 版 EnglishAccessible ReadingAdd to FavoritesSet as HomepageLoginRegister

List of members of the special committees of the Fifth Committee of the CPPCC Xianning

文 号: Index number: 011336909 / 2019-1897427

主题分类: 人事工作 Issuer: No subject category: Personnel work

发布日期: 2019年12月27日 Name: List of members of the special committees of the Fifth Committee of the CPPCC Xianning City Date of publication: December 27, 2019

Effectiveness: effective

CPPCC Xianning City Fifth Committee

List of members of each special committee

(Adopted at the 14th Standing Committee of the 5th CPPCC on December 26, 2019)


I. Proposal Committee (17 members)

Wang Tianming Wang Shoujin Wang Mingyong Xu Guanxin Wu Fengyou

Wu Guolong Wu Hongjun Yu Yingzhi Yang Zhongmei (female)

Yang Binbin (female) Chen Ping Yi Dawen Rao Haoyao

Gao Sheng Tang Bing Huang Cuiping (female) Cheng Wenmin

Economic, Population, Resources and Environment Committee (16 members)

Wang Danqing (female) Wang Yongpeng, Fang Liqing, Ruan Peng, Zhou Fangliang

Zhong Fang (female) He Minwen (female) Gao Youling (female) Tu Hongzhen (female) Xu Xueli

Xu Gangjian, Tang Zheng, Zhang Youwei, Fan Jun

Li Cuixia (female) Wei Jia

3. Agriculture and Rural Committee (20 members)

Wang Tong Wu Shujun Liu Zhong Liu Xiaoqing Liu Qingping

Xu Jinfu Wu Zhongsu Wu Yongqing Chen Hao Chen Zhongge

Li Jun Li Yi Shen Qiwen Shen Chengyan (female) Zhang Jiachuan

Jia Jiping Gu Xingwang Huang Zhangqiang Peng Chunjiao (female) Tong Guangyao

4. Education, Health, and Sports Committee (17 members)

Fang Xu Ning Zhifeng Liu Fang (female) Liu Chuanhua

Liu Shasha (female) Jiang Bo Song Xuyu Chen Yinglong Chen Mufu

Yuan Hongan Yuan Junlan (female) Cheng Xuewen Zeng Xiaoyan (female)

Lei Chun (female) Wu Yuanquan Zhen Shuiqing Zhen Zhuofei

V. Social and Legal Commission (20 members)

Mao Wuwei Zhu Hai Liu Ning Li Jiageng

Wu Wenfang (female) Yu Huiwei (female) Wang Hongmei (female) Zhang Liping (female)

Zhang Deying (female) Chen Fang (female) Chen Wengang Chen Society Meng Ke

Rao Kun Luo Jiang Yuting (female) Nie Hongyuan Gao Wei

You Shiguang Xie Yafang (female) Liao Zhaohui (female)

6. Hong Kong, Macao and Taiwan Overseas Chinese and Ethnic and Religious Committees (19 members)

Wang Yanyang, Shi Heng, Gan Beneficial, Zhu Yunying (female), Liu Congbin

Li Xun Yu Yanping (female) Yu Renqiang Ying Chaoming

Shen Fang (female) Zhang Wangbao, Zheng Renhua, Tu Jiangping, Gong Gangchun

Shi Xinping Gu Guohao Cai Yating Cai Xuejun Wei Peng

Cultural, History, and Learning Committee (15 members)

Wang Qinxian Wang Zhenhua Shi Guifang (female) Deng Danping (female) Lu Zhixin

Liu Xuchuan Sun Heping (female) Li Muyun (female) Zhou Sheng

Hu Weiping (female) Hu Xiaofeng (female) Xu Bo Chang Zhihua Qin Xiuyi

Lai Min (female)


annex:
    • |
    • |